? ? ? ? 4 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH85%? wstETH83%? cbBTC81%? weETH79% | ? WBTC | ? ETH | Spark | 0.01% | up to 85% | $186.4M |
? ? ? ? ? 9 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH81%? weETH78%? USDT75%? USDC75%? rETH75%? WBTC73%? cbBTC73%? tBTC73%? LBTC70% | ? wstETH | ? ETH | Aave | 0.03% | up to 81% | $2.3B |
? ? ? ? 4 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH85%? wstETH83%? weETH79%? WBTC77% | ? cbBTC | ? ETH | Spark | 0.08% | up to 85% | $251.6M |
? WETH | ? wstETH | ? ETH | Euler | 0.11% | 92% | $2.7M |
? weETH | ? wstETH | ? ETH | Euler | 0.11% | 92% | $2.7M |
? tETH | ? wstETH | ? ETH | Euler | 0.11% | 92% | $2.7M |
? weETH | ? wstETH | ? ETH | Fluid | 0.13% | 94% | $7.9M |
? ETH | ? wstETH | ? ETH | Fluid | 0.13% | 94% | $994K |
? ? ? ? ? 9 assetsAccepted collateral? LBTC84%? WETH81%? wstETH79%? weETH78%? USDT75%? USDC75%? rETH75%? WBTC73%? tBTC73% | ? cbBTC | ? ETH | Aave | 0.29% | up to 84% | $1.4B |
? eBTC | ? WBTC | ? ETH | Fluid | 0.29% | 91% | $456K |
? ? ? ? ? 9 assetsAccepted collateral? LBTC84%? WETH81%? wstETH79%? weETH78%? USDT75%? USDC75%? rETH75%? cbBTC73%? tBTC73% | ? WBTC | ? ETH | Aave | 0.31% | up to 84% | $2.7B |
? ? ? ? ? 7 assetsAccepted collateral? weETH96%? syrupUSDG92%? WETH83%? wstETH80%? USDt78%? USDC78%? cbBTC78% | ? WBTC | ? ETH | Aave V4 | 0.34% | up to 96% | $9.5M |
? sreUSD | ? crvUSD | ? ETH | Curve LlamaLend | 1.02% | 97% | $8.6M |
? ? ? ? 4 assetsAccepted collateral? USD185%? USDC85%? wsrUSD85%? weETH82% | ? ETH | ? ETH | Dolomite | 1.50% | up to 85% | $24.1M |
? bUSD0 | ? USD0 | ? ETH | Euler | 1.50% | 88% | $12.4M |
? wstETH | ? WETH | ? ETH | Morpho | 1.83% | 97% | $12.7M |
? ? ? ? 4 assetsAccepted collateral? wstETH83%? cbBTC81%? weETH79%? WBTC77% | ? WETH | ? ETH | Spark | 1.86% | up to 83% | $332.8M |
? ? ? ? ? 9 assetsAccepted collateral? wstETH93%? weETH93%? rETH93%? USDT75%? USDC75%? WBTC73%? cbBTC73%? tBTC73%? LBTC70% | ? WETH | ? ETH | Aave | 1.90% | up to 93% | $8.7M |
? wstETH | ? WETH | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 1.93% | 90% | $32.4M |
? wstETH | ? crvUSD | ? ETH | Curve LlamaLend | 2.05% | 90% | $1.0M |
? wstETH | ? ETH | ? ETH | Fluid | 2.10% | 95% | $14.3M |
? ? ? ? ? 7 assetsAccepted collateral? weETH96%? syrupUSDG92%? wstETH80%? WBTC78%? USDt78%? USDC78%? cbBTC78% | ? WETH | ? ETH | Aave V4 | 2.21% | up to 96% | $9.0M |
? sUSDS | ? USDT | ? ETH | Morpho | 2.79% | 97% | $6.1M |
? wstETH | ? USDT | ? ETH | Morpho | 2.94% | 86% | $22.0M |
? WBTC | ? USDT | ? ETH | Morpho | 2.94% | 86% | $13.8M |
? sfrxUSD | ? crvUSD | ? ETH | Curve LlamaLend | 3.39% | 98% | $1.3M |
? sfrxUSD | ? crvUSD | ? ETH | Curve LlamaLend | 3.42% | 98% | $4.6M |
? ? ? ? ? 8 assetsAccepted collateral? weETH96%? syrupUSDG92%? WETH83%? wstETH80%? WBTC78%? USDt78%? USDC78%? cbBTC78% | ? USDG | ? ETH | Aave V4 | 3.71% | up to 96% | $10.1M |
? ? ? ? ? 7 assetsAccepted collateral? weETH96%? syrupUSDG92%? WETH83%? wstETH80%? WBTC78%? USDC78%? cbBTC78% | ? USDt | ? ETH | Aave V4 | 3.92% | up to 96% | $6.1M |
? ? ? ? ? 8 assetsAccepted collateral? weETH96%? syrupUSDG92%? WETH83%? wstETH80%? WBTC78%? USDt78%? USDC78%? cbBTC78% | ? frxUSD | ? ETH | Aave V4 | 3.94% | up to 96% | $3.8M |
? ? ? ? ? 5 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH85%? wstETH83%? cbBTC81%? weETH79%? WBTC77% | ? USDT | ? ETH | Spark | 4.05% | up to 85% | $15.8M |
? ? ? ? ? 9 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH81%? wstETH79%? weETH78%? USDC75%? rETH75%? WBTC73%? cbBTC73%? tBTC73%? LBTC70% | ? USDT | ? ETH | Aave | 4.16% | up to 81% | $429.3M |
? sUSDe | ? crvUSD | ? ETH | Curve LlamaLend | 4.18% | 97% | $1.4M |
? WBTC | ? crvUSD | ? ETH | Curve LlamaLend | 4.46% | 91% | $593K |
? ? ? ? ? 5 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH85%? wstETH83%? cbBTC81%? weETH79%? WBTC77% | ? USDC | ? ETH | Spark | 4.47% | up to 85% | $4.7M |
? ? ? ? ? 5 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH85%? wstETH83%? cbBTC81%? weETH79%? WBTC77% | ? DAI | ? ETH | Spark | 4.54% | up to 85% | $75.6M |
? ? ? ? ? 9 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH81%? wstETH79%? weETH78%? USDT75%? rETH75%? WBTC73%? cbBTC73%? tBTC73%? LBTC70% | ? USDC | ? ETH | Aave | 4.59% | up to 81% | $149.7M |
? cbBTC | ? USDC | ? ETH | Morpho | 5.01% | 86% | $34.1M |
? WBTC | ? USDC | ? ETH | Morpho | 5.01% | 86% | $12.9M |
? ? ? ? 4 assetsAccepted collateral? USD185%? ETH85%? wsrUSD85%? weETH82% | ? USDC | ? ETH | Dolomite | 5.06% | up to 85% | $35.1M |
? ? ? ? 4 assetsAccepted collateral? USDC85%? ETH85%? wsrUSD85%? weETH82% | ? USD1 | ? ETH | Dolomite | 5.64% | up to 85% | $50.7M |
? ETH | ? USDT | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.87% | 87% | $27.3M |
? WBTC | ? USDT | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.87% | 85% | $16.9M |
? wstETH | ? USDT | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.87% | 82% | $4.1M |
? reUSD | ? USDT | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.87% | 87% | $3.1M |
? sUSDai | ? USDT | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.87% | 88% | $3.1M |
? sUSDai | ? USDT | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.87% | 88% | $2.6M |
? reUSD | ? GHO | ? ETH | Fluid | 5.90% | 87% | $4.2M |
? ? ? ? ? 7 assetsAccepted collateral? weETH96%? syrupUSDG92%? WETH83%? wstETH80%? WBTC78%? USDt78%? cbBTC78% | ? USDC | ? ETH | Aave V4 | 6.16% | up to 96% | $2.6M |
? ? ? ? ? 10 assetsAccepted collateral? WETH81%? wstETH79%? weETH78%? USDT75%? USDC75%? rETH75%? WBTC73%? cbBTC73%? tBTC73%? LBTC70% | ? USDe | ? ETH | Aave | 6.84% | up to 81% | $242.8M |
? WBTC | ? USDC | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 6.96% | 80% | $35.4M |
? WETH | ? USDC | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 6.96% | 83% | $35.4M |
? wstETH | ? USDC | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 6.96% | 82% | $35.4M |
? cbBTC | ? USDC | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 6.96% | 80% | $35.4M |
? tBTC | ? USDC | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 6.96% | 80% | $35.4M |
? weETH | ? USDC | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 6.96% | 75% | $35.4M |
? WBTC | ? USDT | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 7.35% | 80% | $14.7M |
? WETH | ? USDT | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 7.35% | 83% | $14.7M |
? sFRAX | ? USDT | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 7.35% | 88% | $14.7M |
? wstETH | ? USDT | ? ETH | Compound V3 | 7.35% | 82% | $14.7M |